Fefe dobson and drake bell dating

Birth Name: Jared Drake Bell 5′ 9″ (1.75 m) Drake Bell is a multi-talented actor and musician from Santa Ana, California, USA.

Bell has its own Drake Bell group, originally called Drake 24/7.Born Jared Drake Bell on June 27, 1986, in Santa Ana, California, from Robin and Joe Bell, Drake is of English and Scandinavian origin.His mother Robin Dodson was a professional pool player.Despite his career in television and film, as well as three music albums, Bell went bankrupt in 2014.He filed legal documents claiming to have a debt of nearly 0,000.

Leave a Reply